Agenda de Shows

  • Hoje

    • Brega Light | Ibicuí

      13:00h

    • Forroça | Irecê

      13:00h

    • Forró do Piu Piu | Amargosa

      14:30h

    • Forró do Lago | Santo Antônio de Jesus

      17:00h

    • Forró do Sfrega | Senhor do Bonfim

      17:00h

    • São João de Salvador | Terreiro de Jesus

      17:00h

    • São João de Salvador | Paripe (Subúrbio Ferroviário)

      17:00h

    • Ivete Sangalo

      18:00h

    • São João do Pelô | Largo do Pelourinho

      18:00h

    • Alexandre Leão | Varanda Teatro Sesi Rio Vermelho

      22:00h

    • Sexta Giramente | Casa da Mãe

      22:00h

    • Arraiá do Armengado | San Sebastian

      23:59h

  • Sab, 25/jun

    • Forró do Tico Mia | Ibicuí

      12:00h

    • Forró Sertão | Irecê

      12:00h

    • Forroça | Irecê

      13:00h

    • Forró da Mina | Pé de Serra

      13:00h

    • Amargosa Light | Fazenda Colibri

      14:00h

    • Forró do Bode | Euclides da Cunha

      16:00h

    • Forró do Sfrega | Senhor do Bonfim

      17:00h

    • São João de Salvador | Terreiro de Jesus

      17:00h

    • São João de Salvador | Paripe (Subúrbio Ferroviário)

      17:00h

    • Ivete Sangalo

      18:00h

    • São João do Pelô | Largo do Pelourinho

      18:00h

    • Sons do Acqua Café | Acqua Café Jaguaribe

      20:00h

    • Magary Lord | Varanda do Teatro Sesi Rio Vermelho

      22:00h

    • Blessed | San Sebastian

      23:59h

  • Dom, 26/jun

    • Chorinho com Amigos da Madragoa | Largo da Madragoa

      12:00h

    • Brega Light | Ibicuí

      13:00h

    • Caldas Mix 2016 Caldas do Jorro | Tucano

      17:00h

  • Seg, 27/jun

    • Segundas do Chorinho | Varanda do SESI Rio Vermelho

      20:00h

    • Os Arrais | Teatro Sesc Casa do Comércio

      21:00h

  • Ter, 28/jun

    • #rotasons | Varanda do Sesi

      20:00h

    • Bruninho do Acordeon | Largo Tereza Batista

      21:00h

    • Banda Arrankabeijo| Largo Quincas Berro D'Água

      21:00h

    • O Pagador de Promessas | Largo Pedro Archanjo

      21:26h

  • Qua, 29/jun

    • Forrotear | Largo Pedro Archanjo

      20:00h

    • Zeu Lobo e banda Alcatéia | Largo Tereza Batista

      20:00h

    • Neném do Acordeon | Largo Quincas Berro D'Água

      20:00h

  • Qui, 30/jun

    • XXI Festival de Música Instrumental da Bahia | Museu Náutico da Bahia

      19:00h

    • Eu Sou Outro | Teatro Jorge Amado

      20:00h

    • Virgílio | Largo Pedro Archanjo

      20:30h

    • Mamah Soares convida | Teatro Sesi Rio Vermelho

      22:00h