ABAETE/ITAPUÃ:
Sábado (25):
- Carla Perez
- Paulinho Boca de Cantor
- Ana Mametto
- Larissa Luz
- Diego Moraes
Domingo (26):
- Os Turunas
- Escandurras
- Motumbá
- Povo de Santo
- Carlos Pita
- Edu Casanova
Segunda-feira (27):
- Edu Barreto e Rafael
- Frozza
- Amanda Santiago
- Val Macambira
- Saulo Calmon
- Adriano Rezende
BOCA DO RIO:
Sábado (25):
- Márcia Freire
- Carla Cristina
- Avenida 7
- Márcia Short
- Virgílio
- Jorge Zarath
Domingo (26):
- Lui Muritiba
- Márcia Castro
- Ana Mametto
- Nando Borges
- Banda Negrart
- Zelito Miranda
Segunda-feira (27):
- Walter Queiroz
- Diamba
- Jú Moraes
- Vanera e Banda
- Amanda Santiago
Terça-feira (28):
- Banda Musical da Bahia
- Gerônimo
- Alexandre Leão
- Carlos Guita
- Xinelo de Couro
CAJAZEIRAS
Sábado (25):
- Sérgio Benutti
- Saidy Bamba
- Sarajane
- Banda Inter
- Gereba
Domingo (26)
- Alinne Rosa
- Paulinho Boca de Cantor
- Guga Meira
- Amanda Santiago
- Alma Popular
- Mukindala
Segunda-feira (27):
- Orquestra Zeca Freitas
- Escandurras
- Duas Medidas
- Dan Valente
- Tribo Gandaia
- Jorge Zarath
Terça-feira (28):
- Larissa Marques
- Daniel Vieira
- Jú Moraes
- Igor Kannário
- Samba do Pretinho
- Banda Miskuta
LIBERDADE
Sábado (25):
- João de Barra
- Lazzo Matumbi
- Ninha
- Amanda Santiago
- Aloísio Menezes
- DNA Urbano
Domingo (26)
- Flor Serena
- Márcia Freire
- Igor Kannário
- Teus Santos
- Mangaba na Cuia
- Banda Balada Mix
Segunda-feira (27):
- Banda Espelhart
- Gerônimo
- Samba Fama
- Tribo Baiana
- Carlos Pita
- Bitibot
Terça-feira (28):
- Banda TH
- Filhos de Jorge
- Zé Paulo
- Sinfonia Roots Reaggae
- Will Carvalho
PAU DA LIMA:
Segunda-feira (27):
- Orquestra Fred Dantas
- Banda TH
- Banda Suíte Sedução
- Banda Pano de Prato
- Banda Berço do Samba
- Giselle Guedes & Cia Brega
Terça-feira (28):
- Os Mortalhas
- Brasilian Boys
- Samba 1000 Graus
- Banda Fantoches
- Banda Fogo Baiano
PERIPERI:
Sábado (25):
- Paulo Moraes
- Márcia Castro
- Idelfonso e Meus Motivos
- Frozoo
- Edil Pacheco
- Robyssão
Domingo (26)
- Sarajane
- Edy City
- Mário Digorest
- Banda Som de Praia
Segunda-feira (27):
- Banda Release
- Afro Simetria
- Diego Moraes
- Os Pintaz
- Thays Vingadora
Terça-feira (28):
- Orquestra Paulo Primo
- Duas Medidas
- Sem Radar
- Coisa Acesa
- Salada Mista
- Saulo Calmon
PLATAFORMA:
Domingo (26):
- Viviane Trípodi
- Axe Nautas
- Márcia Short
- Carla Visi
- John Play
- Carla Christina
Segunda-feira (27):
- Pietro Bem Setanejo
- Ninha
- Robinho e Banda
- Jaleko de Pai
- Faustão e os Mongas
Terça-feira (28):
- Maristela Muller
- Banda Palmares
- Bambeia
- Forró nº 1
- Banda Q Delícia
Veja também: